Contact the Webmaster


Stats Teams
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1MISSISSAUGA 1OAKVILLE 2Thu, Sep 18 8:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
2WHITBY 5ETOBICOKE 1Thu, Sep 18 8:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3BARRIE 2KINGSTON 2Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
4TORONTO 4CAMBRIDGE 1Fri, Sep 19 8:10 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
5BURLINGTON 0AURORA 2Sat, Sep 2012:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
6BARRIE 2NEPEAN 5Sat, Sep 20 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
7LONDON 2ETOBICOKE 1Sat, Sep 20 2:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
8SOUTHWEST 0MISSISSAUGA 7Sat, Sep 20 4:30 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
9OAKVILLE 6OTTAWA 0Sat, Sep 20 5:00 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
10BRAMPTON 1STONEY CREEK 4Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
11DURHAM WEST 3TORONTO 1Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
12BARRIE 1OTTAWA 2Sun, Sep 2112:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
13LONDON 3TORONTO 7Sun, Sep 2112:10 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
14OAKVILLE 2NEPEAN 1Sun, Sep 21 1:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
15SOUTHWEST 3ETOBICOKE 4Sun, Sep 21 2:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
16LEASIDE 1BRAMPTON 4Sun, Sep 21 2:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
17CAMBRIDGE 0DURHAM WEST 0Sun, Sep 21 2:30 PM 0 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
18WHITBY 2WATERLOO 1Sun, Sep 21 3:00 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
19DURHAM WEST 2WHITBY 1Wed, Sep 24 7:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
20CAMBRIDGE 0MISSISSAUGA 0Wed, Sep 24 8:30 PM 0 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
21ETOBICOKE 0LEASIDE 1Wed, Sep 24 8:45 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
22OAKVILLE 6BRAMPTON 0Thu, Sep 25 8:30 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
23NEPEAN 5LONDON 4Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
24DURHAM WEST 0LEASIDE 1Fri, Sep 26 8:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
25WHITBY 3STONEY CREEK 4Fri, Sep 26 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
26MISSISSAUGA 7BARRIE 0Sat, Sep 2711:00 AM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
27BLUEWATER 1WATERLOO 0Sat, Sep 27 1:00 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
28ETOBICOKE 4KINGSTON 0Sat, Sep 27 2:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
29AURORA 2LONDON 4Sat, Sep 27 2:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
30STONEY CREEK 0OAKVILLE 2Sat, Sep 27 4:30 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
31NEPEAN 6SOUTHWEST 1Sat, Sep 27 4:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
32NEPEAN 4BLUEWATER 1Sun, Sep 2811:45 AM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
33DURHAM WEST 5BARRIE 0Sun, Sep 28 1:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
34AURORA 3WATERLOO 3Sun, Sep 28 1:00 PM 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
35BRAMPTON 1KINGSTON 2Sun, Sep 28 2:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
36BURLINGTON 0WHITBY 5Sun, Sep 28 4:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
37WHITBY 1CAMBRIDGE 0Mon, Sep 29 8:10 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
38DURHAM WEST 4LONDON 2Fri, Oct 03 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
39BRAMPTON 0CAMBRIDGE 7Fri, Oct 03 8:10 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
40WATERLOO 3NEPEAN 4Fri, Oct 03 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
41BURLINGTON 2BARRIE 1Sat, Oct 0411:00 AM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
42STONEY CREEK 3AURORA 0Sat, Oct 0412:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
43WHITBY 2NEPEAN 3Sat, Oct 04 1:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
44TORONTO 6KINGSTON 0Sat, Oct 04 2:00 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
45ETOBICOKE 1MISSISSAUGA 2Sat, Oct 04 4:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
46DURHAM WEST 5SOUTHWEST 3Sat, Oct 04 4:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
47WATERLOO 1OTTAWA 0Sat, Oct 04 5:00 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
48LEASIDE 0BLUEWATER 1Sat, Oct 04 5:45 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
49CAMBRIDGE 2LONDON 1Sat, Oct 04 2:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
50DURHAM WEST 5BLUEWATER 2Sun, Oct 0511:00 AM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
51ETOBICOKE 3BURLINGTON 1Sun, Oct 0512:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
52STONEY CREEK 3BARRIE 0Sun, Oct 05 1:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
53LEASIDE 3SOUTHWEST 1Sun, Oct 05 1:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
54WATERLOO 4KINGSTON 1Sun, Oct 05 2:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
55WHITBY 7OTTAWA 2Sun, Oct 05 2:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
56MISSISSAUGA 3BRAMPTON 1Sun, Oct 05 2:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
57ETOBICOKE 3STONEY CREEK 3Tue, Oct 07 7:30 PM 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
59CAMBRIDGE 0OAKVILLE 5Tue, Oct 07 8:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
60TORONTO 6WHITBY 3Wed, Oct 08 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
61LONDON 2SOUTHWEST 0Thu, Oct 09 6:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
62OAKVILLE 3BURLINGTON 2Thu, Oct 09 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
63BARRIE 2BRAMPTON 1Thu, Oct 09 8:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
64BURLINGTON 1WATERLOO 0Mon, Oct 13 7:00 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
65BARRIE 6OAKVILLE 6Tue, Oct 14 8:00 PM 6 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
66STONEY CREEK 3MISSISSAUGA 2Wed, Oct 15 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
67SOUTHWEST 2BLUEWATER 2Thu, Oct 16 7:45 PM 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
68OAKVILLE 6ETOBICOKE 3Thu, Oct 16 8:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
69BARRIE 1CAMBRIDGE 2Fri, Oct 17 7:40 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
70BRAMPTON 2BURLINGTON 4Fri, Oct 17 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
71TORONTO 7LEASIDE 0Fri, Oct 17 8:00 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
72KINGSTON 0LONDON 2Fri, Oct 17 8:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
73WHITBY 4BRAMPTON 0Sat, Oct 18 2:15 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
74AURORA 1ETOBICOKE 4Sat, Oct 18 2:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
75BURLINGTON 1STONEY CREEK 5Sat, Oct 18 3:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
76KINGSTON 1SOUTHWEST 3Sat, Oct 18 4:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
77OAKVILLE 3BLUEWATER 2Sat, Oct 18 5:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
78WATERLOO 1DURHAM WEST 4Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
79CAMBRIDGE 4LEASIDE 1Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
80MISSISSAUGA 3OTTAWA 3Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
81KINGSTON 2BLUEWATER 0Sun, Oct 1911:00 AM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
82ETOBICOKE 1BRAMPTON 2Sun, Oct 1911:15 AM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
83TORONTO 5BARRIE 2Sun, Oct 19 1:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
84OAKVILLE 4SOUTHWEST 2Sun, Oct 19 1:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
85MISSISSAUGA 2NEPEAN 0Sun, Oct 19 1:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
86STONEY CREEK 0DURHAM WEST 1Sun, Oct 19 2:30 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
87AURORA 2WHITBY 6Sun, Oct 19 4:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
88LEASIDE 0DURHAM WEST 0Tue, Oct 21 8:30 PM 0 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
89BRAMPTON 0AURORA 4Wed, Oct 22 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
90OTTAWA 3AURORA 2Sat, Oct 2512:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
91OTTAWA 1TORONTO 10Sun, Oct 2612:10 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
92AURORA 3BARRIE 0Tue, Oct 28 8:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
93NEPEAN 3OTTAWA 2Wed, Oct 29 6:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
94MISSISSAUGA 2AURORA 1Wed, Oct 29 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
95BRAMPTON 1LEASIDE 4Wed, Oct 29 8:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
58BLUEWATER 0LONDON 1Thu, Oct 30 8:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
96LEASIDE 2BURLINGTON 0Thu, Oct 30 7:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
97 WHITBY LONDON Fri, Oct 31 8:00 PM WFSC-London
98 CAMBRIDGE KINGSTON Fri, Oct 31 8:00 PM Cataraqui
99 STONEY CREEK NEPEAN Fri, Oct 31 8:00 PM Nsplx - 1
100 BURLINGTON OAKVILLE Fri, Oct 31 8:30 PM J.C. Blue
101 ETOBICOKE BARRIE Sat, Nov 01 11:00 AM East Bayfield
102 CAMBRIDGE NEPEAN Sat, Nov 01 1:30 PM Carleton U
103 AURORA BRAMPTON Sat, Nov 01 2:15 PM Century Gardens
104 WHITBY SOUTHWEST Sat, Nov 01 4:30 PM Forest Glade
105 MISSISSAUGA BLUEWATER Sat, Nov 01 6:15 PM Strathroy Gem
106 STONEY CREEK OTTAWA Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
107 WATERLOO TORONTO Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM Seneca SC Rink
108 WHITBY BLUEWATER Sun, Nov 02 11:00 AM Strathroy Gem
109 AURORA TORONTO Sun, Nov 02 12:10 PM Seneca SC Rink
110 MISSISSAUGA SOUTHWEST Sun, Nov 02 1:00 PM Forest Glade
111 CAMBRIDGE OTTAWA Sun, Nov 02 2:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
112 BRAMPTON DURHAM WEST Sun, Nov 02 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
113 BARRIE WATERLOO Sun, Nov 02 3:00 PM K. Auditorium
114 STONEY CREEK KINGSTON Sun, Nov 02 1:30 PM Quinte SC
115 OAKVILLE LONDON Sun, Nov 02 4:00 PM WFSC-London
116 ETOBICOKE OAKVILLE Tue, Nov 04 8:00 PM J.C. Blue
117 KINGSTON NEPEAN Tue, Nov 04 8:15 PM Goulbourn Rec
118 TORONTO AURORA Wed, Nov 05 7:30 PM Aurora Rec
119 LONDON BURLINGTON Fri, Nov 07 8:00 PM Mainway A
120 OTTAWA LEASIDE Fri, Nov 07 8:00 PM East York Arena
121 NEPEAN MISSISSAUGA Fri, Nov 07 8:30 PM Iceland 2
122 KINGSTON OAKVILLE Fri, Nov 07 8:30 PM J.C. Blue
123 CAMBRIDGE STONEY CREEK Fri, Nov 07 8:30 PM Gateway IC
124 OTTAWA BARRIE Sat, Nov 08 11:00 AM East Bayfield
125 NEPEAN AURORA Sat, Nov 08 12:15 PM Aurora Rec
126 WATERLOO ETOBICOKE Sat, Nov 08 1:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
127 LONDON STONEY CREEK Sat, Nov 08 3:30 PM Gateway IC
128 SOUTHWEST OAKVILLE Sat, Nov 08 4:30 PM J.C. Blue
129 WHITBY DURHAM WEST Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Ajax CC 1
130 KINGSTON LEASIDE Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Leaside
131 BLUEWATER TORONTO Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Seneca SC Rink
132 OTTAWA WHITBY Sun, Nov 09 11:30 AM Iroquois - #1
133 SOUTHWEST BURLINGTON Sun, Nov 09 12:00 PM Mainway A
134 NEPEAN TORONTO Sun, Nov 09 12:10 PM Seneca SC Rink
135 KINGSTON BARRIE Sun, Nov 09 1:00 PM East Bayfield
136 BLUEWATER ETOBICOKE Sun, Nov 09 2:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
137 MISSISSAUGA DURHAM WEST Sun, Nov 09 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
138 OAKVILLE CAMBRIDGE Mon, Nov 10 8:10 PM Preston Mem
139 DURHAM WEST ETOBICOKE Tue, Nov 11 8:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
140 STONEY CREEK BURLINGTON Thu, Nov 13 7:00 PM Mainway A
141 LONDON KINGSTON Fri, Nov 14 8:00 PM Cataraqui
142 LEASIDE OAKVILLE Fri, Nov 14 8:30 PM J.C. Blue
143 STONEY CREEK WHITBY Sat, Nov 15 12:00 PM Iroquois - #1
144 BURLINGTON ETOBICOKE Sat, Nov 15 1:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
145 LONDON NEPEAN Sat, Nov 15 1:30 PM Carleton U
146 DURHAM WEST CAMBRIDGE Sat, Nov 15 1:00 PM Brant SC
147 BRAMPTON OTTAWA Sat, Nov 15 5:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
148 WATERLOO BLUEWATER Sat, Nov 15 5:45 PM Pyramid RC
149 BURLINGTON MISSISSAUGA Sun, Nov 16 12:00 PM Iceland Arena
150 CAMBRIDGE AURORA Sun, Nov 16 12:15 PM Aurora Rec
151 BRAMPTON NEPEAN Sun, Nov 16 1:30 PM Carleton U
152 OAKVILLE KINGSTON Sun, Nov 16 2:00 PM Cataraqui
153 LONDON OTTAWA Sun, Nov 16 2:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
154 TORONTO DURHAM WEST Sun, Nov 16 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
155 LEASIDE WHITBY Sun, Nov 16 4:30 PM Iroquois - #1
156 STONEY CREEK WATERLOO Sun, Nov 16 7:00 PM RIM 1
157 ETOBICOKE TORONTO Tue, Nov 18 7:15 PM Seneca SC Rink
158 WATERLOO STONEY CREEK Tue, Nov 18 7:30 PM Gateway IC
159 SOUTHWEST KINGSTON Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Invista Centre
160 BLUEWATER CAMBRIDGE Fri, Nov 21 7:40 PM Preston Mem
161 BARRIE STONEY CREEK Fri, Nov 21 8:30 PM Gateway IC
162 BRAMPTON WHITBY Sat, Nov 22 12:00 PM Iroquois - #1
163 BLUEWATER AURORA Sat, Nov 22 12:15 PM Aurora Rec
164 ETOBICOKE WATERLOO Sat, Nov 22 1:00 PM K. Auditorium
165 SOUTHWEST NEPEAN Sat, Nov 22 1:30 PM Carleton U
166 DURHAM WEST STONEY CREEK Sat, Nov 22 3:30 PM Gateway IC
167 LONDON MISSISSAUGA Sat, Nov 22 4:30 PM Iceland Arena
168 TORONTO OTTAWA Sat, Nov 22 6:30 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
169 WHITBY BURLINGTON Sun, Nov 23 12:00 PM Mainway A
170 AURORA MISSISSAUGA Sun, Nov 23 12:00 PM Iceland Arena
171 BLUEWATER BARRIE Sun, Nov 23 1:00 PM East Bayfield
172 TORONTO NEPEAN Sun, Nov 23 1:30 PM Carleton U
173 SOUTHWEST OTTAWA Sun, Nov 23 2:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
174 LONDON BRAMPTON Sun, Nov 23 2:30 PM Century Gardens
175 LEASIDE ETOBICOKE Sun, Nov 23 3:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
176 OAKVILLE WATERLOO Sun, Nov 23 5:00 PM K. Auditorium
177 OAKVILLE AURORA Wed, Nov 26 7:30 PM Aurora Rec
178 KINGSTON CAMBRIDGE Fri, Nov 28 7:40 PM Preston Mem
179 OTTAWA LONDON Fri, Nov 28 8:00 PM Kinsmen-London
180 KINGSTON WATERLOO Sat, Nov 29 1:00 PM K. Auditorium
181 BRAMPTON MISSISSAUGA Sat, Nov 29 4:30 PM Iceland Arena
182 TORONTO OAKVILLE Sat, Nov 29 4:30 PM J.C. Blue
183 OTTAWA SOUTHWEST Sat, Nov 29 4:30 PM Forest Glade
184 BURLINGTON BLUEWATER Sat, Nov 29 5:45 PM Strathroy Gem
185 AURORA DURHAM WEST Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM Ajax CC 1
186 BARRIE LEASIDE Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM Leaside
187 OTTAWA BLUEWATER Sun, Nov 30 11:00 AM Strathroy Gem
188 WHITBY MISSISSAUGA Sun, Nov 30 12:00 PM Iceland Arena
189 BURLINGTON SOUTHWEST Sun, Nov 30 1:00 PM Forest Glade
190 KINGSTON DURHAM WEST Sun, Nov 30 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
191 CAMBRIDGE WATERLOO Sun, Nov 30 3:00 PM K. Auditorium
192 LEASIDE LONDON Sun, Nov 30 4:00 PM WFSC-London
193 BRAMPTON BARRIE Tue, Dec 02 8:00 PM East Bayfield
194 BLUEWATER SOUTHWEST Tue, Dec 02 8:00 PM Forest Glade
195 LEASIDE AURORA Wed, Dec 03 7:30 PM Aurora Rec
196 WHITBY AURORA Wed, Dec 10 7:30 PM Aurora Rec
197 BARRIE ETOBICOKE Thu, Dec 11 8:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
198 MISSISSAUGA CAMBRIDGE Fri, Dec 12 7:40 PM Preston Mem
199 WATERLOO BURLINGTON Fri, Dec 12 8:00 PM Mainway A
200 BLUEWATER KINGSTON Fri, Dec 12 8:00 PM Cataraqui
201 OAKVILLE STONEY CREEK Fri, Dec 12 8:30 PM Gateway IC
202 SOUTHWEST WHITBY Fri, Dec 12 8:45 PM McKinney 1
203 LONDON AURORA Sat, Dec 13 12:15 PM Aurora Rec
204 BLUEWATER NEPEAN Sat, Dec 13 1:30 PM Carleton U
205 DURHAM WEST KINGSTON Sat, Dec 13 2:00 PM Cataraqui
206 CAMBRIDGE BRAMPTON Sat, Dec 13 2:15 PM Century Gardens
207 WATERLOO MISSISSAUGA Sat, Dec 13 4:30 PM Iceland Arena
208 WHITBY OAKVILLE Sat, Dec 13 4:30 PM J.C. Blue
209 ETOBICOKE OTTAWA Sat, Dec 13 5:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
210 SOUTHWEST LEASIDE Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM Leaside
211 STONEY CREEK TORONTO Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM Seneca SC Rink
212 SOUTHWEST TORONTO Sun, Dec 14 12:10 PM Seneca SC Rink
213 LONDON BARRIE Sun, Dec 14 1:00 PM East Bayfield
214 ETOBICOKE NEPEAN Sun, Dec 14 1:30 PM Carleton U
215 LEASIDE KINGSTON Sun, Dec 14 2:00 PM Cataraqui
216 BLUEWATER OTTAWA Sun, Dec 14 2:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
217 BURLINGTON DURHAM WEST Sun, Dec 14 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
218 BRAMPTON WATERLOO Sun, Dec 14 7:00 PM RIM 1
219 STONEY CREEK CAMBRIDGE Mon, Dec 15 8:10 PM Preston Mem
220 WATERLOO LONDON Tue, Dec 16 8:00 PM Nichols Centre
221 AURORA OAKVILLE Tue, Dec 16 8:00 PM J.C. Blue
222 DURHAM WEST MISSISSAUGA Wed, Dec 17 8:30 PM Iceland 2
223 BURLINGTON LEASIDE Wed, Dec 17 8:45 PM Leaside
224 TORONTO BRAMPTON Thu, Dec 18 8:30 PM Century Gardens
225 AURORA CAMBRIDGE Fri, Dec 19 7:40 PM Preston Mem
226 KINGSTON BURLINGTON Fri, Dec 19 8:00 PM Mainway A
227 NEPEAN OAKVILLE Fri, Dec 19 8:30 PM J.C. Blue
228 LEASIDE STONEY CREEK Fri, Dec 19 8:30 PM Gateway IC
229 NEPEAN BARRIE Sat, Dec 20 11:00 AM East Bayfield
230 LONDON WHITBY Sat, Dec 20 12:00 PM Iroquois - #1
231 DURHAM WEST WATERLOO Sat, Dec 20 1:00 PM K. Auditorium
232 KINGSTON STONEY CREEK Sat, Dec 20 3:30 PM Gateway IC
233 MISSISSAUGA TORONTO Sat, Dec 20 3:30 PM Canlan - York
234 AURORA SOUTHWEST Sat, Dec 20 4:30 PM Forest Glade
235 AURORA BLUEWATER Sun, Dec 21 11:00 AM Strathroy Gem
236 CAMBRIDGE BURLINGTON Sun, Dec 21 12:00 PM Mainway A
237 OAKVILLE MISSISSAUGA Sun, Dec 21 12:00 PM Iceland Arena
238 BARRIE TORONTO Sun, Dec 21 12:10 PM Seneca SC Rink
239 WATERLOO SOUTHWEST Sun, Dec 21 1:00 PM Forest Glade
240 KINGSTON BRAMPTON Sun, Dec 21 2:30 PM Century Gardens
241 LONDON DURHAM WEST Sun, Dec 21 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
242 NEPEAN LEASIDE Sun, Dec 21 3:30 PM Leaside
243 ETOBICOKE WHITBY Sun, Dec 21 4:30 PM Iroquois - #1
244 NEPEAN BURLINGTON Fri, Jan 02 8:00 PM Mainway A
245 SOUTHWEST CAMBRIDGE Fri, Jan 02 8:00 PM U of Guelph
246 SOUTHWEST BRAMPTON Sat, Jan 03 2:15 PM Century Gardens
247 NEPEAN STONEY CREEK Sat, Jan 03 3:30 PM Gateway IC
248 BLUEWATER OAKVILLE Sat, Jan 03 4:30 PM J.C. Blue
249 LONDON LEASIDE Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM Leaside
250 WHITBY TORONTO Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM Seneca SC Rink
251 KINGSTON OTTAWA Sun, Jan 04 12:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
252 CAMBRIDGE TORONTO Sun, Jan 04 12:10 PM Seneca SC Rink
253 SOUTHWEST BARRIE Sun, Jan 04 1:00 PM East Bayfield
254 NEPEAN BRAMPTON Sun, Jan 04 2:30 PM Century Gardens
255 LONDON WATERLOO Sun, Jan 04 3:00 PM K. Auditorium
256 OTTAWA KINGSTON Tue, Jan 13 7:30 PM Invista Centre
257 SOUTHWEST LONDON Tue, Jan 13 8:00 PM Nichols Centre
258 WATERLOO OAKVILLE Tue, Jan 13 8:00 PM J.C. Blue
259 ETOBICOKE AURORA Wed, Jan 14 7:30 PM Aurora Rec
260 LEASIDE CAMBRIDGE Fri, Jan 16 7:40 PM Preston Mem
261 BARRIE LONDON Fri, Jan 16 8:00 PM Kinsmen-London
262 KINGSTON MISSISSAUGA Fri, Jan 16 8:30 PM Iceland 2
263 CAMBRIDGE WHITBY Sat, Jan 17 12:00 PM Iroquois - #1
264 WATERLOO AURORA Sat, Jan 17 12:15 PM Aurora Rec
265 MISSISSAUGA STONEY CREEK Sat, Jan 17 3:30 PM Gateway IC
266 BARRIE SOUTHWEST Sat, Jan 17 4:30 PM Forest Glade
267 BRAMPTON BLUEWATER Sat, Jan 17 5:45 PM Strathroy Gem
268 DURHAM WEST OTTAWA Sat, Jan 17 6:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
269 KINGSTON TORONTO Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Seneca SC Rink
270 BARRIE BLUEWATER Sun, Jan 18 11:00 AM Strathroy Gem
271 BRAMPTON SOUTHWEST Sun, Jan 18 1:00 PM Forest Glade
272 DURHAM WEST NEPEAN Sun, Jan 18 1:30 PM Carleton U
273 TORONTO ETOBICOKE Sun, Jan 18 2:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
274 AURORA LEASIDE Sun, Jan 18 3:30 PM Leaside
275 STONEY CREEK LONDON Sun, Jan 18 4:00 PM WFSC-London
276 KINGSTON WHITBY Sun, Jan 18 4:30 PM Iroquois - #1
277 WATERLOO CAMBRIDGE Mon, Jan 19 8:10 PM Preston Mem
278 LEASIDE TORONTO Tue, Jan 20 7:15 PM Seneca SC Rink
279 ETOBICOKE DURHAM WEST Tue, Jan 20 8:30 PM Ajax CC 1
280 MISSISSAUGA BURLINGTON Thu, Jan 22 7:00 PM Mainway A
281 BLUEWATER WHITBY Fri, Jan 23 7:15 PM McKinney 1
282 LONDON CAMBRIDGE Fri, Jan 23 7:40 PM Preston Mem
283 OTTAWA BURLINGTON Fri, Jan 23 8:00 PM Mainway A
284 TORONTO STONEY CREEK Fri, Jan 23 8:30 PM Gateway IC
285 OAKVILLE BARRIE Sat, Jan 24 11:00 AM East Bayfield
286 MISSISSAUGA WHITBY Sat, Jan 24 12:00 PM Iroquois - #1
287 LEASIDE WATERLOO Sat, Jan 24 1:00 PM K. Auditorium
288 OTTAWA STONEY CREEK Sat, Jan 24 3:30 PM Gateway IC
289 BLUEWATER DURHAM WEST Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Ajax CC 1
290 OTTAWA BRAMPTON Sun, Jan 25 11:15 AM Century Gardens
291 CAMBRIDGE BARRIE Sun, Jan 25 1:00 PM East Bayfield
292 OAKVILLE DURHAM WEST Sun, Jan 25 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
293 TORONTO WATERLOO Sun, Jan 25 3:00 PM K. Auditorium
294 BLUEWATER LEASIDE Sun, Jan 25 3:30 PM Leaside
295 BURLINGTON LONDON Sun, Jan 25 4:00 PM WFSC-London
296 MISSISSAUGA ETOBICOKE Tue, Jan 27 8:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
297 MISSISSAUGA LEASIDE Wed, Jan 28 8:45 PM Leaside
298 OTTAWA CAMBRIDGE Fri, Jan 30 7:40 PM Preston Mem
299 AURORA BURLINGTON Fri, Jan 30 8:00 PM Mainway A
300 BRAMPTON OAKVILLE Fri, Jan 30 8:30 PM J.C. Blue
301 KINGSTON AURORA Sat, Jan 31 12:15 PM Aurora Rec
302 NEPEAN ETOBICOKE Sat, Jan 31 1:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
303 BURLINGTON BRAMPTON Sat, Jan 31 2:15 PM Century Gardens
304 SOUTHWEST STONEY CREEK Sat, Jan 31 3:30 PM Gateway IC
305 BLUEWATER MISSISSAUGA Sat, Jan 31 4:30 PM Iceland Arena
306 BARRIE DURHAM WEST Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Ajax CC 1
307 OAKVILLE LEASIDE Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Leaside
308 OTTAWA WATERLOO Sat, Jan 31 8:30 PM Albert Mc A
309 BARRIE BURLINGTON Sun, Feb 01 12:00 PM Mainway A
310 OTTAWA MISSISSAUGA Sun, Feb 01 12:00 PM Iceland Arena
311 BLUEWATER BRAMPTON Sun, Feb 01 2:30 PM Century Gardens
312 NEPEAN DURHAM WEST Sun, Feb 01 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
313 KINGSTON ETOBICOKE Sun, Feb 01 3:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
314 STONEY CREEK LEASIDE Sun, Feb 01 3:30 PM Leaside
315 SOUTHWEST WATERLOO Sun, Feb 01 5:00 PM K. Auditorium
316 NEPEAN KINGSTON Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM Invista Centre
317 BURLINGTON CAMBRIDGE Fri, Feb 06 7:40 PM Preston Mem
318 AURORA KINGSTON Fri, Feb 06 8:00 PM Cataraqui
319 ETOBICOKE LONDON Fri, Feb 06 8:00 PM Kinsmen-London
320 TORONTO MISSISSAUGA Fri, Feb 06 8:30 PM Iceland 2
321 DURHAM WEST OAKVILLE Fri, Feb 06 8:30 PM J.C. Blue
322 BARRIE WHITBY Sat, Feb 07 12:00 PM Iroquois - #1
323 AURORA NEPEAN Sat, Feb 07 1:30 PM Carleton U
324 WATERLOO BRAMPTON Sat, Feb 07 2:15 PM Century Gardens
325 ETOBICOKE SOUTHWEST Sat, Feb 07 4:30 PM Forest Glade
326 LEASIDE OTTAWA Sat, Feb 07 5:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
327 STONEY CREEK BLUEWATER Sat, Feb 07 5:45 PM Strathroy Gem
328 ETOBICOKE BLUEWATER Sun, Feb 08 11:00 AM Strathroy Gem
329 DURHAM WEST BURLINGTON Sun, Feb 08 12:00 PM Mainway A
330 OAKVILLE TORONTO Sun, Feb 08 12:15 PM Seneca SC Rink
331 WATERLOO BARRIE Sun, Feb 08 1:00 PM East Bayfield
332 WHITBY KINGSTON Sun, Feb 08 1:00 PM Cataraqui
333 STONEY CREEK SOUTHWEST Sun, Feb 08 1:00 PM Forest Glade
334 LEASIDE NEPEAN Sun, Feb 08 1:30 PM Carleton U
335 AURORA OTTAWA Sun, Feb 08 2:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
336 MISSISSAUGA LONDON Sun, Feb 08 4:00 PM WFSC-London
337 BURLINGTON TORONTO Tue, Feb 10 7:15 PM Seneca SC Rink
338 DURHAM WEST AURORA Wed, Feb 11 7:30 PM Aurora Rec
339 LONDON BLUEWATER Thu, Feb 12 7:45 PM Strathroy Gem
340 BRAMPTON TORONTO Thu, Feb 12 9:00 PM Carnegie
341 NEPEAN CAMBRIDGE Fri, Feb 13 7:40 PM Preston Mem
342 TORONTO BURLINGTON Fri, Feb 13 8:00 PM Mainway A
343 OTTAWA OAKVILLE Fri, Feb 13 8:30 PM J.C. Blue
344 WHITBY BARRIE Sat, Feb 14 11:00 AM East Bayfield
345 NEPEAN WATERLOO Sat, Feb 14 1:00 PM K. Auditorium
346 OTTAWA ETOBICOKE Sat, Feb 14 1:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
347 BLUEWATER STONEY CREEK Sat, Feb 14 3:30 PM Gateway IC
348 LEASIDE MISSISSAUGA Sat, Feb 14 4:30 PM Iceland Arena
349 LONDON OAKVILLE Sat, Feb 14 4:30 PM J.C. Blue
350 SOUTHWEST DURHAM WEST Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Ajax CC 1
351 STONEY CREEK BRAMPTON Sun, Feb 15 11:15 AM Century Gardens
352 BLUEWATER BURLINGTON Sun, Feb 15 12:00 PM Mainway A
353 SOUTHWEST AURORA Sun, Feb 15 12:15 PM Aurora Rec
354 LEASIDE BARRIE Sun, Feb 15 1:00 PM East Bayfield
355 CAMBRIDGE ETOBICOKE Sun, Feb 15 2:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
356 OTTAWA DURHAM WEST Sun, Feb 15 2:30 PM Ajax CC 1
357 MISSISSAUGA WATERLOO Sun, Feb 15 2:00 PM Kinsmen
358 NEPEAN WHITBY Sun, Feb 15 4:30 PM Iroquois - #1
359 OTTAWA NEPEAN Wed, Feb 18 6:15 PM Minto Rec Cmplx
360 BARRIE AURORA Wed, Feb 18 7:30 PM Aurora Rec
361 WHITBY LEASIDE Wed, Feb 18 8:45 PM Leaside
362 BRAMPTON ETOBICOKE Thu, Feb 19 8:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
363 ETOBICOKE CAMBRIDGE Fri, Feb 20 7:40 PM Preston Mem
364 TORONTO LONDON Fri, Feb 20 8:00 PM Kinsmen-London
365 BURLINGTON NEPEAN Fri, Feb 20 8:15 PM Richcraft SP
366 WATERLOO WHITBY Sat, Feb 21 12:00 PM Iroquois - #1
367 MISSISSAUGA KINGSTON Sat, Feb 21 2:00 PM Cataraqui
368 DURHAM WEST BRAMPTON Sat, Feb 21 2:15 PM Century Gardens
369 AURORA STONEY CREEK Sat, Feb 21 3:30 PM Gateway IC
370 TORONTO SOUTHWEST Sat, Feb 21 4:30 PM Forest Glade
371 CAMBRIDGE BLUEWATER Sat, Feb 21 5:45 PM Strathroy Gem
372 BURLINGTON OTTAWA Sat, Feb 21 8:00 PM BSP-Cdn Tire
373 TORONTO BLUEWATER Sun, Feb 22 11:00 AM Strathroy Gem
374 BURLINGTON KINGSTON Sun, Feb 22 12:00 PM Cataraqui
375 BARRIE MISSISSAUGA Sun, Feb 22 12:00 PM Iceland Arena
376 CAMBRIDGE SOUTHWEST Sun, Feb 22 1:00 PM Forest Glade
377 STONEY CREEK ETOBICOKE Sun, Feb 22 3:15 PM Mastercard Ctr
378 WATERLOO LEASIDE Sun, Feb 22 3:30 PM Leaside
379 BRAMPTON LONDON Sun, Feb 22 4:00 PM WFSC-London
380 OAKVILLE WHITBY Sun, Feb 22 4:30 PM Iroquois - #1


stats powered by pointstreak pro